Shoot Results 011115 "January Shoot"

JANUARY SHOOT REGISTERED NSCA
AWARDS SUMMARY REPORT
EVENT DASHBOARD AWARD SUMMARY REPORTING DASHBOARD CUSTOM OPTIONS
PRINT  
IN STATE / OUT OF STATE FIELD STANDINGS TEAM SCORING
HOA
SP No.Last NameFirst NameNSCA No.StateClassConcurrentShotBrokeRank
293912 HADDAD CHARLES 618272 FL M   100 89 HOA
307811 CIAVARDONE MIKE 533313 FL AA   100 88 RU
                   
 
M CLASS
SP No.Last NameFirst NameNSCA No.StateClassConcurrentShotBrokeRank
267836 DATE TROY 514545 WA M   100 88 1
292438 WILLIAMS LARRY 614671 FL M   100 86 2
268614 WALKER DALE 518599 FL M   100 82 3
317335 BLACK GERALD 531295 FL M Veteran 100 81 4
291133 LARSON RANDY 611005 FL M Veteran 100 81 5
                   
AA CLASS
SP No.Last NameFirst NameNSCA No.StateClassConcurrentShotBrokeRank
291418 MCCALL LASH 612010 FL AA Veteran 100 71 1
                   
A CLASS
SP No.Last NameFirst NameNSCA No.StateClassConcurrentShotBrokeRank
293062 MARTIN JON 616443 FL A Super Vet 100 80 1
294504 GOSS LAWRENCE 619785 FL A Veteran 100 78 2
294494 SMITH WAYNE 619766 FL A   100 77 3
294430 HADDAD LUCIEN 619587 FL A   100 74 4
271830 DAVIS MICHAEL 530774 FL A Super Vet 100 66 5
                   
B CLASS
SP No.Last NameFirst NameNSCA No.StateClassConcurrentShotBrokeRank
266040 PITSIKOULIS MICHAEL 529313 FL B   100 80 1
269672 GASCOIGNE ROGER 509342 FL B Super Vet 100 73 2
292437 WILLIAMS NICOLE 614670 FL B Lady 100 58 3
                   
C CLASS
SP No.Last NameFirst NameNSCA No.StateClassConcurrentShotBrokeRank
279701 BIERWAGEN BRIAN 563672 FL C   100 82 1
276184 HAAS STEVEN 549745 FL C   100 81 2
274081 WALKER DANIEL 541201 FL C   100 74 3
303559 GANGEMI JOHN 632721 FL C Veteran 100 74 4
295284 SPRINGETT RICHARD 621661 FL C   100 73 5
290798 OAKLEY LYNN 609884 FL C Veteran Lady 100 70 6
                   
D CLASS
SP No.Last NameFirst NameNSCA No.StateClassConcurrentShotBrokeRank
313026 REED MARK 636826 FL D   100 77 1
315062 WROTEN AL 636570 FL D Veteran 100 73 2
288578 CRAWFORD LYLE 602516 FL D Veteran 100 68 3
                   
E CLASS
SP No.Last NameFirst NameNSCA No.StateClassConcurrentShotBrokeRank
315516 PFISTER MARK 637363 FL E Veteran 100 67 1
323672 DAHER GEORGE 644146 FL E Super Vet 100 58 2
                   
H CLASS
SP No.Last NameFirst NameNSCA No.StateClassConcurrentShotBrokeRank
323673 Doverspike Jeff   FL H   100 74 1
323670 Schmidt David   FL H   100 62 2
323671 GUNN VICKIE   FL H   100 57 3
                   
SUB JUNIOR
JUNIOR
VETERAN
SP No.Last NameFirst NameNSCA No.StateClassConcurrentShotBrokeRank
317335 BLACK GERALD 531295 FL M Veteran 100 81 1
291133 LARSON RANDY 611005 FL M Veteran 100 81 2
294504 GOSS LAWRENCE 619785 FL A Veteran 100 78 3
303559 GANGEMI JOHN 632721 FL C Veteran 100 74 4
315062 WROTEN AL 636570 FL D Veteran 100 73 5
291418 MCCALL LASH 612010 FL AA Veteran 100 71 6
290798 OAKLEY LYNN 609884 FL C Veteran Lady 100 70 7
288578 CRAWFORD LYLE 602516 FL D Veteran 100 68 8
315516 PFISTER MARK 637363 FL E Veteran 100 67 9
                   
SUPER VET
SP No.Last NameFirst NameNSCA No.StateClassShotBrokeRank
293062 MARTIN JON 616443 FL A 100 80 1
269672 GASCOIGNE ROGER 509342 FL B 100 73 2
271830 DAVIS MICHAEL 530774 FL A 100 66 3
323672 DAHER GEORGE 644146 FL E 100 58 4
                 
SUPER SENIOR VET
LADY
SP No.Last NameFirst NameNSCA No.StateClassConcurrentShotBrokeRank
290798 OAKLEY LYNN 609884 FL C Veteran Lady 100 70 1
292437 WILLIAMS NICOLE 614670 FL B Lady 100 58 2

Shoots Upcoming

FEB
1

02.01.2015 9:00 am - 2:00 pm

MAR
22

03.22.2015 9:00 am - 2:00 pm

MAY
17

05.17.2015 9:00 am - 2:00 pm